Anhang H2-1: Übersicht der Risikogebiete nach Codierung und Bezeichnung

KOR Name des Hochwasserrisikogebiets Code des Hochwasserrisikogebiets -APSFR_CD
TEL Ilmenau DENI_RG_594_Ilmenau
TEL Oste DENI_RG_598_Oste
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Alster DEHH_RG_5956
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Bille DESH_RG_5954
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Bramau DESH_RG_59766
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Brokstedter Au DESH_RG_5976_b
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Este DEHH_RG_5958
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Falkengraben DEHH_RG_5957448
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Krückau DESH_RG_59752
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Mittellauf Stör DESH_RG_5976_c
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, NOK Süd DESH_RG_5978_c
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Obere Eider DESH_RG_5978_a
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Oberlauf Stör DESH_RG_5976_a
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Pinnau DESH_RG_5974
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Unterlauf Stör DESH_RG_5976_d
TEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Wehrau/Haaler Au DESH_RG_5978_b
TEL Risikogebiet Küste FGE Elbe, Planungseinheit Tideelbestrom DESH_RG_95_TEL_TES
MEL Aland/ Biese/ Milde DEST_RG_5916
MEL Alte Dumme DEST_RG_593462
MEL Alte Elde DEBB_RG_59328_101
MEL Beber DEST_RG_5766
MEL Boner Nuthe DEST_RG_5724
MEL Boner Nuthe (= Seegraben) DEBB_RG_5724_13
MEL Buchholzer Abzugsgraben DEBB_RG_5914448_94
MEL Doemnitz DEBB_RG_59144_92
MEL Ehle/ Umflutehle DEST_RG_574
MEL Elbe DENI_RG_5_MEL_PE08
MEL Elbe DEBB_RG_5_2
MEL Elbe (Planungseinheit MEL_PE07) DEST_RG_5_2
MEL Elbe (Planungseinheit MEL_PE08) DEST_RG_5_3
MEL Elbumflut DEST_RG_5746
MEL Hauptnuthe/ Lindauer Nuthe DEST_RG_572
MEL Jeetze DEST_RG_5934
MEL Jeetzel DENI_RG_5934_Jeetzel
MEL Karthane DEBB_RG_5912_90
MEL Kemnitzbach DEBB_RG_591444_93
MEL Kuemmernitz DEBB_RG_591448_96
MEL Loecknitz DEBB_RG_5932_100
MEL Mueritz-Elde DEMV_RG_592_MEW
MEL Ohre DEST_RG_576
MEL Panke DEBB_RG_591456_97
MEL Polstrine DEST_RG_5748
MEL Retziner Muehlbach DEBB_RG_591458_98
MEL Risikogebiet Binnenland FGE Elbe, Elbe/Elbe-Lübeck-Kanal DESH_RG_59374
MEL Roddanebach DEBB_RG_591446_95
MEL Salzwedeler Dumme DEST_RG_59342
MEL Schlatbach DEBB_RG_59146_99
MEL Schrote DEST_RG_5768
MEL Stepenitz DEBB_RG_5914_91
MEL Uchte DEST_RG_59168
MEL Vereinigte Tanger DEST_RG_578
HAV (Erster) Fluegelgraben DEBB_RG_58788_68
HAV A-Graben Nord DEBB_RG_58264_26
HAV Alte Jaeglitz DEBB_RG_58928_85
HAV Baitzer Bach DEBB_RG_58644_51
HAV Baumgraben DEBB_RG_581548_20
HAV Belziger Bach DEBB_RG_5864_50
HAV Belziger Bach DEBB_RG_5864_49
HAV Belziger Bach DEBB_RG_5864_48
HAV Brandenburger Stadtkanal DEBB_RG_58592_42
HAV Brausebach DEBB_RG_589234_80
HAV Bruchgraben DEBB_RG_585944_45
HAV Buchtgraben DEBB_RG_587892_70
HAV Buckau DEBB_RG_5872_54
HAV Bueltgraben DEBB_RG_589274_83
HAV Dahme DEBB_RG_5828_28
HAV Dahme DEBE_RG_5828
HAV Dahme-Umflut-Kanal DEBB_RG_582816_29
HAV Dobra DEBB_RG_582548_24
HAV Dosse DEBB_RG_5892_78
HAV Emster DEBB_RG_5854_40
HAV Erpe DEBE_RG_582798
HAV Erpe DEBB_FE_582798_F_518
HAV Erpe DEBB_FE_582798_F_523
HAV Erpe DEBB_FE_582798_F_519
HAV Ferchesar, Semlin DEBB_FE_5878974_F_509
HAV Fredersdorfer Muehlenfliess DEBB_RG_5827952_27
HAV Fredersdorfer Muehlenfliess DEBB_FE_5827952_F_515
HAV Fredersdorfer Muehlenfliess DEBB_FE_5827952_F_516
HAV Freigraben DEBB_RG_586852_53
HAV Glinze DEBB_RG_58922_79
HAV Grenzgraben Ferchesarer See DEBB_RG_58789792_73
HAV Grossbeerener Graben DEBB_RG_5846_33
HAV Grosser Havellaendischer Hauptkanal DEBB_RG_5878_66
HAV Grosser Stechgraben DEBB_RG_585942_44
HAV Guelper Havel DEBB_RG_58898_77
HAV Hammerfliess DEBB_RG_5844_32
HAV Hauptstremme DEST_RG_5876
HAV Hauptstremme DEBB_RG_5876_60
HAV Havel DEBE_RG_58_9
HAV Havel DEBE_RG_58_12
HAV Havel DEST_RG_58
HAV Havel DEBB_RG_58_17
HAV Havel DEBB_RG_58_16
HAV Havel , u.a. DEBB_RG_58_14
HAV Havel, u.a. DEBB_RG_58_15
HAV Havelkanal DEBB_RG_5852_39
HAV Hennigsdorf DEBB_FE_58_F_510
HAV Ihle DEST_RG_58742
HAV Jaeglitz DEBB_RG_5894_86
HAV Kleiner Havellaendischer Hauptkanal DEBB_RG_5888_76
HAV Klempnitz DEBB_RG_58926_81
HAV Koenigsfliess Kyritz DEBB_RG_58944_88
HAV Koenigsgraben Boehne DEBB_RG_58772_61
HAV Koenigsgraben Schlagenthin DEBB_RG_58758_58
HAV Koergraben DEBB_RG_5877442_63
HAV Loecknitz DEBB_FE_58278_F_522
HAV Lychener Gewaesser DEBB_RG_5812_18
HAV Neue Jaeglitz DEBB_RG_5894_87
HAV Neue Jäglitz DEST_RG_5894
HAV Neue Loecknitz DEBB_FE_582786_F_521
HAV Neujahrsgraben (= Pumpergraben), u.a. DEBB_RG_58594_43
HAV Nieplitz DEBB_RG_5848_35
HAV Nieplitz DEBB_RG_5848_34
HAV Nordumfluter DEBB_RG_5826_25
HAV Nuthe DEBB_RG_584_30
HAV Ortslage Werneuchen DEBB_FE_5827982_F_517
HAV Panke DEBE_RG_58294
HAV Pelzgraben DEBB_RG_587532_56
HAV Pessin-Dammer Grenzgraben DEBB_RG_587888_69
HAV Plane DEBB_RG_586_47
HAV Plauer Grenzgraben DEBB_RG_587534_57
HAV Pretschener Spree DEBB_FE_5827136_F_511
HAV Priesterhavel DEBB_RG_HW1_121
HAV Rhin DEBB_RG_588_75
HAV Riesenbruchgraben DEBB_RG_5878978_72
HAV Riewendseengebiet DEBB_RG_5856_41
HAV Rocher Muehlenfliess DEBB_FE_582718_F_513
HAV Sacrow-Paretzer Kanal DEBB_RG_585192_38
HAV Scheidgraben DEBB_RG_5892742_84
HAV Schlagenthiner Scheidgraben DEBB_RG_587588_59
HAV Schlaggraben Falkensee DEBB_RG_58782_67
HAV Schliepengraben DEBB_RG_58776_64
HAV Schlosshavel DEBB_RG_HW2_122
HAV Schulhavel DEBB_RG_HW3_123
HAV Schwenze DEBB_RG_589272_82
HAV Silokanal DEBB_RG_58738_55
HAV SNK_Butterwasser DESN_RG_582178_1
HAV SNK_CunewalderWasser DESN_RG_58218_1
HAV SNL_Spree+Gew1O DESN_RG_582_1
HAV Spree DEBE_RG_582
HAV Spree DEBB_RG_582_22
HAV Stadtnuthe DEBB_RG_58418_31
HAV Stechower Dorfgraben DEBB_RG_5878976_71
HAV Stoecker DEBB_RG_584974_36
HAV Suedliches Koenigsfliess DEBB_RG_58948_89
HAV Suedumfluter DEBB_RG_58254_23
HAV TegelerFließ DEBE_RG_58196
HAV Temnitz DEBB_RG_5868_52
HAV Teupitzer Gewaesser DEBB_FE_58282_F_514
HAV Tuchheim-Parchener Bach DEST_RG_58746
HAV Wentowkanal DEBB_RG_58152_19
HAV Wiesenburg DEBB_FE_5724_F_508
HAV Wublitzseengebiet DEBB_RG_585174_37
HAV Zahngraben DEBB_RG_587732_62
HAV Ziesar DEBB_FE_58724_F_507
HAV Zochegraben DEBB_FE_5827986_F_520
SAL Aga DEST_RG_566554
SAL Apfelstädt DETH_RG_56426_003
SAL Auma DETH_RG_56648_004
SAL Bach DEST_RG_56586
SAL Bere DETH_RG_564824_007
SAL Biberbach DEST_RG_56496
SAL Blaue Flut DETH_RG_566666_012
SAL Bode DETH_RG_56464_013
SAL Bode (Planungseinheit SAL_BOD) DEST_RG_568_1
SAL Bode (Planungseinheit SAL_BOM) DEST_RG_568_2
SAL Böse Sieben/ Vietzbach DEST_RG_56724
SAL Eine DEST_RG_56768
SAL Erlbach DETH_RG_56652_021
SAL Fuhne DEST_RG_5678
SAL Geisel DEST_RG_5656
SAL Gera DETH_RG_5642_032
SAL Gerstenbach DETH_RG_56666_034
SAL Göltzsch DETH_RG_5662_148
SAL Gonna DEST_RG_56486
SAL Gramme DETH_RG_56434_037
SAL Große Schnauder DEST_RG_56658
SAL Helbe DETH_RG_5644_041
SAL Helderbach DETH_RG_564922_042
SAL Helme DETH_RG_5648_044
SAL Helme DEST_RG_5648
SAL Holtemme DEST_RG_5686
SAL Ilm DETH_RG_5638_048
SAL Kabelske DEST_RG_566948
SAL Königseer Rinne DETH_RG_56328_053
SAL Kotschau DETH_RG_56344_055
SAL Krebsbach/Kappelbach DETH_RG_564826_057
SAL Laucha DEST_RG_56592
SAL Leine DEST_RG_564856
SAL Linderbach DETH_RG_564342_067
SAL Loquitz DETH_RG_562_069
SAL Lossa DETH_RG_56436_070
SAL Luhne DETH_RG_56412_072
SAL Monna DETH_RG_564372_075
SAL Nasse DEST_RG_5648568
SAL Nautschke DEST_RG_56528
SAL Notter DETH_RG_56414_078
SAL Ohne DETH_RG_56462_080
SAL Ohra DETH_RG_564264_081
SAL Orla DETH_RG_5634_082
SAL Pleiße DETH_RG_5666_083
SAL Querne/ Weida DEST_RG_5672
SAL Reide DEST_RG_56694
SAL Rippach DEST_RG_5654
SAL Roda DETH_RG_5636_088
SAL Rohne DETH_RG_56488_149
SAL Rohne DEST_RG_56488
SAL Saale DETH_RG_56_093
SAL Saale (Planungseinheit SAL_SIE) DEST_RG_56_3
SAL Saale (Planungseinheit SAL_SWE) DEST_RG_56_2
SAL Saale (Planungseinheit SAL_SWI) DEST_RG_56_1
SAL Saarbach DETH_RG_566524_094
SAL Sächsische Saale/Obere Saale DEBY_RG_56_SAL_SAL
SAL Scherkonde DETH_RG_564368_096
SAL Schnauder DETH_RG_56658_101
SAL Schwarza, Saale DETH_RG_5632_104
SAL Selke DEST_RG_5684
SAL SNK_Faule Parthe DESN_RG_56684_1
SAL SNK_Meerchen DESN_RG_566636_1
SAL SNK_Poesgraben DESN_RG_566866_1
SAL SNK_Raumbach DESN_RG_56626_1
SAL SNL_ObereWeisseElster+Gew1O DESN_RG_566_1
SAL SNL_UntereWeisseElster+Gew1O DESN_RG_566_2
SAL Sprotte DETH_RG_56664_111
SAL Strengbach DEST_RG_56782
SAL Thyra DEST_RG_56484
SAL Unstrut DETH_RG_564_125
SAL Unstrut DEST_RG_564
SAL Weida DETH_RG_5664_128
SAL Weidenbach DEST_RG_56722
SAL Weiße Elster DETH_RG_566_132
SAL Weiße Elster DEST_RG_566
SAL Wethau DEST_RG_5652
SAL Wilde Gera DETH_RG_56422_138
SAL Wilder Graben DEST_RG_567246
SAL Wipfra DETH_RG_56424_139
SAL Wipper DETH_RG_5646_140
SAL Wipper DEST_RG_5676
SAL Wisenta DETH_RG_5618_143
SAL Zahme Gera DETH_RG_5642_146
SAL Zillierbach DEST_RG_56862
SAL Zorge DETH_RG_56482_147
MES Elbe DEBB_RG_5_1
MES Elbe (Planungseinheit MES_SE2) DEST_RG_5_1
MES Geisslitz DEBB_RG_538498_10
MES Grosse Roeder DEBB_RG_5384_9
MES Hopfengartenbach DEBB_RG_53828_8
MES Mulde DEST_RG_54
MES Neugraben DEST_RG_53892
MES Pulsnitz DEBB_RG_5382_7
MES Rossel DEST_RG_5398
MES Schwarze Elster DEST_RG_538
MES Schwarze Elster , u.a. DEBB_RG_538_3
MES Schweinitzer Fließ DEST_RG_5388
MES Sieggraben Arnsdorf DEBB_RG_538192_6
MES SNK_Blasewitz GrunaerLandgraben DESN_RG_53719516_1
MES SNK_Bobritzsch DESN_RG_5422_1
MES SNK_Gablenzbach DESN_RG_541822_1
MES SNK_Gaertitzbach DESN_RG_54256_1
MES SNK_Hoeckenbach DESN_RG_5372172_1
MES SNK_KaebschuetzerBach DESN_RG_5373346_1
MES SNK_Kappelbach DESN_RG_541892_1
MES SNK_Kleine Striegis DESN_RG_54246_1
MES SNK_Muenzbach DESN_RG_54216_1
MES SNK_Oelsabach DESN_RG_537228_1
MES SNK_Pleissenbach DESN_RG_541894_1
MES SNK_Poehlwasser DESN_RG_541284_1
MES SNK_Promnitz DESN_RG_53846_1
MES SNK_Reichstaedter Bach DESN_RG_53722532_1
MES SNK_RotesWasser DESN_RG_537182_1
MES SNK_Wiederitz DESN_RG_537294_1
MES SNK_WildenfelserBach DESN_RG_54138_1
MES SNK_Zschorlaubach DESN_RG_54118_1
MES SNL_Elbe_1+Gew1O DESN_RG_5_1
MES SNL_Elbe_2+Gew1O DESN_RG_5_2
MES SNL_FreibergerMulde+Gew1O DESN_RG_542_1
MES SNL_Schwarze Elster+Gew1O DESN_RG_538_1
MES SNL_VereinigteMulde+Gew1O DESN_RG_54_2
MES SNL_ZwickauerMulde+Gew1O DESN_RG_54_1
MES Umfluter Kleine Elster DEBB_RG_53864_12
ODL Eger (bayerischer Anteil) DEBY_RG_532_EGE_PE01